samedi 14 mai 2011

16- Holly Body

Holly Body, my Number 16 Porn Star
Holly Body!  I've never seen a name being so adequate and fitting a person so well.  Holly Body got a perfect body.  All the right curves in the right places, gigantic huge tits, perfect muscle tone, great dark tan, camel toe pussy, tight ass, sexy feet...  She got it all!

As if it wasn't enough, Holly Body not only got the perfect body.  Holly Body is also a fervent adept of anal sex and double penetration.  Her MMF Double Penetration threesome with Rocco Siffredi is a thing of beauty.  After double fucked the horny and braided-haired Holly Body in both orifices on both senses.  The two studs unloaded their cum on the face and in the open mouth of the gorgeous goddess.
Sexy and naughty, Holly Body got the total package. 

By the way, the name said it all!  Holly Body is truly, the holy body.

Holly Body bio
Aliases: Holly "BJ" Morgan, Holly Morgan, Holly BJ Morgan
Birth Name: Rochelle Trevis
Birthdate:  June 4, 1970
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Encino, California, USA 
Residence: Lancaster, California, USA
Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
Weight: 138 lbs (63 kg)
Measurements: 36E-25-34
Type of Boobs: Fake
Shoe Size: 8
Eyes Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Dark Brunette
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel

Comments: Before entering porn, Holly Body was a bikini dancer and stripper.  Winning the 1993 Miss West Coast Wet T-Shirt contest.

Years Active as a Porn Star: 1992-2007 (Started around 22 years old)
Number of X-rated Movies: 170
Willingnesses: BlowJob, Vaginal, Anal, DP, Ass 2 Mouth, Facial, Swallow, Lesbian Sex, InterRacial, Masturbation


Holly Body (LA, Vgs, NY)
$1500/hr. TOTAL for both, full service
FanClub Address: Holly Body Fan Club 11054 Ventura Blvd., #328 Studio City, CA 91604 U.S.A.
Email: holly@hollybody.com
Websites: Holly Body
Holly Body Most Downloaded Scenes on ZTOD.com
Holly Body on excaliburfilms.com
Holly Body on VideosZ.com
                   porn.com

Holly Body - Boobpedia
Holly Body at Kellyfind.com
Holly Body  IAFD



Holly Body – In Search of the Scorpion Woman
Holly Body & Devon Michaels FFM Threesome
Holly Body and Felecia lesbian girlfriends
Holly Body Gang Bang
Jenna’s Revenge (full movie) w/ Jenna Jameson, Jill Kelly (anal) & Holly Body (DP)
Jenna Jameson Holly Body sex orgy
JR Carrington Holly Body Anal Nurse Scam
Holly Body, Nikki Lynn & Carlie barefoot lesbian asslicking on couch



This charming lady is part of the PYGOD's wives Harem
this site is compliments of: pygod.com

Aucun commentaire: