jeudi 5 mai 2011

9- Alexandra Nice

Alexandra Nice, my Number 9 Porn Star
Alexandra Nice is a super hot horny Slavish.  Alexandra Nice is an adept of anal sex, DP, foot fetish, and enjoys performing rimjob on men.

Alexandra Nice bio
Aliases: Alexandra Nice, Aleksandra Nice, Alexsandra Nice, Alexandria Nice, Aleksandra, Alexandra Knight
Given Name: Aleksandra Groth
Birthdate: October 31, 1972
Astrology: Scorpio
Birthplace: Gdynia, Pomorskie, Poland 
Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-36 
Type of Boobs: Fake
Eyes Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn (Originally started with blonde hair)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Slavic (Polish)
Tattoos: none (a tattoo above her right breast was removed in 1997 or 1998)
Piercings: none

Years Active as a Porn Star: 1995-2002 (Started around 23 years old)
Number of X-rated Movies: 207
Willingnesses: Anal, Facial, DP, InterRacial,  Ass 2 Mouth, Lesbian Sex, BlowJob, Creampie, CumSwap, Rimjob on men
.
She declared: "The first time I had sex I was sixteen. Since then I have been making up for lost time! I absolutely love sex! I love sex with all kinds of partners, men, women, black, white, asian, etc..."

Awards:

  • 2000 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Slutwoman (with Roxanne Hall)
  • 2001 AVN Award nominee – Best All Girl Sex Scene, Video – Shayla's Web (with Shayla LaVeaux & Keri Windsor)
  • 2001 AVN Award nominee – Best Couples Sex Scene, Video – Wickedgirl.com (with Lexington Steele)
  •  

    Aucun commentaire:

    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...