lundi 4 novembre 2013

27- Priya Rai

Priya Rai is easily one of the most beautiful and sexiest women in the world. From Indian background, Priya Rai is a perfect exotic Beauty.


Priya Rai bio
Aliases: Priya Rai, Priya Anjali Rai, Priya Rai Anjali, Priya Anjeli Rai
Given Name: Anjeli Sipe
Birthdate: December 25, 1977 (her real birthdate was billed from 1976 to 1982. Started in porn at 30 years old after being a full-time stripper for 12 years. But stated she was 29 on AVN Live Fresh of the Bus video circa 2007. As we know, in the entertainment business, it is common to cheat on age. So draw your own conclusion.)
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: New Dehli, India
Height: 5’3″ (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34 – Additional augmentation mid 2011, saline E cup
Type of Boobs: Fake
Shoe Size: 8 (European 38.5)
Eyes Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Asian
Heritage: East Indian
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Years Active as a Porn Star: Since 2007 (Started at 29 years old)
Number of Adult Movies: 80
Willingnesses: Facial, Squirt, Vaginal, Oral, Creampie, Bald Pussy,Lesbian, BlowJob…
Awards:
- AVN Award 2009 Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in Cheerleader
- Hostess of the 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards
- 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best MILF (editor’s choice)
Official Website: priyaanjalirai.com

Often criticized for:- being a mediocre performer just there because of her exceptional beauty (FALSE! Yes she is an exceptional Beauty but she is ALSO an enthusiast performer who is gymnast-like flexible, talk dirty, squirt, and enjoys each and every minutes of it!)
- dodging cumshots???? (Look this video and you will see a 25 minutes compilation of facial cumshots, cum in mouth, and dick clean up.)
- no enjoying sex?!? (she squirts and she is very vocal)
- no doing anal, DP, gangbang, gokkun, bukkake, blowbang… (Unfortunaly true, I hope we will see Priya Rai doing anal and more hardcore action in the future.)
- performing barefoot too often (Fine, I just can get enough of her sexy feet.)

Priya Rai Feet
 
 
 
 

Aucun commentaire:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...